bplist00—_WebMainResource’ _WebResourceMIMEType^WebResourceURL_WebResourceFrameName_WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceDataYtext/html_file:///index.htmlPUutf-8Oľq

Laser Master 2010

Marstrands SS

Apprentice

 

Rank

Name

Boat no

Division

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

Total

Nett

1st

Niklas Edler

SWE 185166

35-44

KSSS

1.0

(5.0)

1.0

2.0

1.0

1.0

11.0

6.0

2nd

Urban Nyhammar

SWE 196006

35-44

KSSS

(67.0 BFD)

1.0

3.0

2.0

2.0

1.0

76.0

9.0

3rd

Marcus Westerlind

SWE 181470

35-44

KKKK

1.0

3.0

2.0

1.0

10.0

(67.0 DNC)

84.0

17.0

4th

Martin Wigforss

SWE 181904

35-44

KSSS

2.0

2.0

2.0

7.0

4.0

(12.0)

29.0

17.0

5th

Fredrik Appelberg

SWE 189157

35-44

SYK

3.0

12.0

1.0

4.0

13.0

(67.0 DNC)

100.0

33.0

6th

Erik Söderström

SWE 183088

35-44

HKKK

10.0

6.0

(11.0)

5.0

7.0

10.0

49.0

38.0

7th

Johan Peterson Aldergren

SWE 189664

35-44

GKSS

5.0

4.0

(17.0)

3.0

14.0

16.0

59.0

42.0

8th

Kjetil Solvang

NOR 194135

35-44

Sogne Seilforening

(67.0 BFD)

15.0

7.0

18.0

6.0

9.0

122.0

55.0

9th

Niklas Pernvik

SWE 191783

35-44

KKKK

(67.0 BFD)

20.0

3.0

11.0

20.0

5.0

126.0

59.0

10th

Peter Josefsson

SWE 181461

35-44

MaSS

15.0

19.0

(21.0)

8.0

17.0

4.0

84.0

63.0

11th

Jonas Persson

SWE 173321

35-44

MKS

(67.0 BFD)

6.0

18.0

22.0

8.0

14.0

135.0

68.0

12th

Stefan Sandahl

SWE 178313

35-44

MSS

9.0

21.0

15.0

(35.0)

12.0

11.0

103.0

68.0

13th

Björn Wärnberg

SWE 178699

35-44

LjSS

12.0

17.0

(24.0)

20.0

14.0

13.0

100.0

76.0

14th

Rickard Syrén

SWE 77105

35-44

GKSS

8.0

12.0

4.0

(33.0)

28.0

27.0

112.0

79.0

15th

Håkan Eliasson

SWE 1917761

35-44

MKS

14.0

26.0

13.0

10.0

27.0

(30.0)

120.0

90.0

16th

Laban Sörén

SWE 188344

35-44

HKKK

8.0

22.0

28.0

12.0

(67.0 DNC)

21.0

158.0

91.0

17th

Patric Mure

SWE 191786

35-44

HKK

5.0

14.0

(67.0 BFD)

34.0

31.0

10.0

161.0

94.0

18th

Per Enockson

SWE 27741

35-44

Nyköpings SS

(29.0)

23.0

25.0

16.0

20.0

11.0

124.0

95.0

19th

Mats Wannfors

SWE 191776

35-44

HKK

(39.0)

11.0

8.0

14.0

39.0

28.0

139.0

100.0

20th

Tomas Hellström

SWE 165590

35-44

RYC

17.0

33.0

(52.0)

14.0

28.0

15.0

159.0

107.0

21st

Lars Bergfeldt

SWE 190604

35-44

HKK

32.0

28.0

(47.0)

27.0

11.0

13.0

158.0

111.0

22nd

David Hallbäck

SWE 166641

35-44

KKKK

30.0

18.0

23.0

10.0

32.0

(67.0 DNC)

180.0

113.0

23rd

Magnus Pernvik

SWE 138175

35-44

KKKK

67.0 DNE

20.0

(27.0)

8.0

7.0

18.0

147.0

120.0

24th

Anders Ohlsson

SWE 165554

35-44

Malmö SS

25.0

23.0

23.0

(37.0)

15.0

36.0

159.0

122.0

25th

Johan Dahlinder

SWE 140132

35-44

KKKK

(42.0)

27.0

27.0

18.0

29.0

29.0

172.0

130.0

26th

Mats Hovde

SWE 176819

35-44

LDSS

20.0

(41.0)

26.0

30.0

40.0

28.0

185.0

144.0

27th

Benjamin Hammerö

SWE 190611

35-44

WBS

34.0

40.0

16.0

25.0

30.0

(67.0 DNC)

212.0

145.0

28th

Fredrik Johansson

SWE 171958

35-44

SSSS

24.0

32.0

14.0

42.0

34.0

(67.0 DNC)

213.0

146.0

29th

Fredrik Boman

SWE 165596

35-44

GKSS

35.0

31.0

32.0

(43.0)

22.0

35.0

198.0

155.0

30th

Jonas √Ėsterberg

SWE 185176

35-44

HSK

29.0

44.0

49.0

41.0

37.0

(67.0 DNC)

267.0

200.0

31st

Andreas Westerlind

SWE 167638

35-44

Grundsunds Båtklubb

(67.0 BFD)

14.0

67.0 BFD

30.0

24.0

67.0 DNC

269.0

202.0

32nd

Lars Forssell

SWE 179090

35-44

SSKA

44.0

53.0

(54.0)

49.0

52.0

45.0

297.0

243.0

33rd

Marcus Damré

SWE 81435

35-44

Less

47.0

52.0

59.0

57.0

(67.0 DSQ)

42.0

324.0

257.0

34th

Thomas Forssell

SWE 81894

35-44

BKSS

49.0

62.0

57.0

47.0

(67.0 DNC)

43.0

325.0

258.0

35th

John Harrysson

SWE 158456

35-44

GKSS

(67.0 DNC)

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

402.0

335.0

35th

Fredrik Munkby

SWE 173074

35-44

BKS

(67.0 DNC)

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

402.0

335.0

 

 

Scoring codes used

Code

Description

Points

BFD

Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3

67

DNC

Did not come to the starting area

67

DNE

Disqualification (other then DGM) not excludable under rule 88.3(b)

67

DSQ

Disqualification

67

 

 (>MdāĒě≥īļ Ĺ/