bplist00_WebMainResource _WebResourceMIMEType^WebResourceURL_WebResourceFrameName_WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceDataYtext/html_file:///index.htmlPUutf-8O

Laser Master 2010

Marstrands SS

Grand Master

 

Rank

Name

Boat no

Division

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

Total

Nett

1st

Anders Sörensson

SWE 189164

55-64

GKSS

(21.0)

7.0

12.0

6.0

3.0

4.0

53.0

32.0

2nd

Stefan Jaenson

SWE 140976

55-64

Tjörns SS

7.0

15.0

6.0

(24.0)

12.0

2.0

66.0

42.0

3rd

Åke Hansson

SWE 102555

55-64

Billdals KSS

14.0

4.0

24.0

13.0

29.0

(67.0 DNC)

151.0

84.0

4th

Magnus Olin

SWE 174361

55-64

KSSS

(67.0 BFD)

9.0

5.0

17.0

67.0 DSQ

18.0

183.0

116.0

5th

Lars Westerlind

SWE 196221

55-64

Korshamns BK

(67.0 BFD)

36.0

22.0

15.0

17.0

34.0

191.0

124.0

6th

Stefan Kindborg

SWE 185177

55-64

MKS

21.0

(52.0)

42.0

31.0

19.0

29.0

194.0

142.0

7th

Björn Löjdquist

SWE 8463

55-64

MaSS

23.0

39.0

(40.0)

36.0

26.0

22.0

186.0

146.0

8th

Kåre Jansson

SWE 173 131

55-64

MKS

26.0

22.0

37.0

(40.0)

36.0

31.0

192.0

152.0

9th

Ingvar J-son Krook

SWE 141988

55-64

Huvudsta KK

33.0

21.0

31.0

(40.0)

35.0

33.0

193.0

153.0

10th

Lennart Evrell

SWE 136013

55-64

KSSS

28.0

(47.0)

29.0

26.0

41.0

30.0

201.0

154.0

11th

Ulf Rask

SWE 186852

55-64

GKSS

38.0

33.0

25.0

(51.0)

33.0

27.0

207.0

156.0

12th

Birger Törnqvist

SWE 183274

55-64

MKS

24.0

42.0

32.0

(47.0)

30.0

31.0

206.0

159.0

13th

Øivind Juris Kanavin

NOR 138065

55-64

Bundefjorden

22.0

26.0

36.0

29.0

48.0

(67.0 DNC)

228.0

161.0

14th

Göran Olsson

SWE 193206

55-64

mks

39.0

(49.0)

47.0

25.0

33.0

26.0

219.0

170.0

15th

Claes Elmén

SWE 169147

55-64

HKKK

37.0

45.0

29.0

22.0

44.0

(67.0 DNC)

244.0

177.0

16th

Hans Thambert

SWE 181321

55-64

MKS

18.0

42.0

43.0

(56.0)

51.0

41.0

251.0

195.0

17th

Henrik Smeds

SWE 189 172

55-64

ESF Finland

40.0

43.0

44.0

23.0

47.0

(67.0 DNC)

264.0

197.0

18th

Pål Tharaldsen

NOR 184140

55-64

BSF

27.0

36.0

30.0

55.0

49.0

(67.0 DNC)

264.0

197.0

19th

Lennart Eriksson

SWE 181468

55-64

MKS

23.0

31.0

34.0

(67.0 DNC)

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

289.0

222.0

20th

Kjell Askesten

SWE 173820

55-64

Nyköpings SS

41.0

49.0

44.0

48.0

40.0

(67.0 DNC)

289.0

222.0

21st

Mikael Bergkvist

SWE 143904

55-64

KKKK

46.0

(57.0)

46.0

52.0

41.0

44.0

286.0

229.0

22nd

Luc Dumonceau

BEL 196524

55-64

RYSBC

47.0

43.0

48.0

45.0

46.0

(67.0 DNC)

296.0

229.0

23rd

Eric Alfredson

SWE 167626

55-64

LESS

35.0

48.0

54.0

50.0

51.0

(67.0 DNC)

305.0

238.0

24th

Lasse Hellström

SWE 197368

55-64

MKS

38.0

51.0

53.0

57.0

(67.0 DNC)

67.0 DNC

333.0

266.0

25th

Sebastian Bergfelt

SWE 178312

55-64

GKSS

53.0

56.0

55.0

41.0

(67.0 DSQ)

67.0 DNC

339.0

272.0

26th

Christer Berndtsson

SWE 165851

55-64

MaSS

19.0

(67.0 DNC)

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

354.0

287.0

27th

Göran Brodén

SWE 194634

55-64

SS Hjälmaren

56.0

58.0

56.0

(67.0 DNC)

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

371.0

304.0

28th

Lennart Iwar

SWE 186358

55-64

MSS

58.0

63.0

57.0

(67.0 DNC)

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

379.0

312.0

29th

Peter Jacobsson

SWE 159621

55-64

GKSS

49.0

(67.0 DNC)

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

67.0 DNC

384.0

317.0

 

Scoring codes used

Code

Description

Points

BFD

Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3

67

DNC

Did not come to the starting area

67

DNE

Disqualification (other then DGM) not excludable under rule 88.3(b)

67

DSQ

Disqualification

67

 

 (>Md