bplist00_WebMainResource _WebResourceMIMEType^WebResourceURL_WebResourceFrameName_WebResourceTextEncodingName_WebResourceDataYtext/html_file:///index.htmlPUutf-8Oc+ Sailwave results for Laser Master 2010 - Marstrands SS

Laser Master 2010

Marstrands SS

Results as of 20:21 on August 15, 2010

Radial Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Name

Boat no

Grupp

Division

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

Total

Nett

1st

Agneta Jonsson

SWE 174749


45-54f

GKSS

(1.0)

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

6.0

5.0

2nd

Niklas Strand

SWE 1925551


35-44r

HKKK

(14.0 DSQ)

2.0

2.0

3.0

2.0

3.0

26.0

12.0

3rd

Yvonne Malmsten

SWE 189152


45-54f

GKSS

3.0

3.0

4.0

4.0

6.0

(14.0 DNC)

34.0

20.0

4th

Keith Charles Jerkins

UK 178205


65 and over

Bærum seilforening

4.0

4.0

3.0

(6.0)

4.0

5.0

26.0

20.0

5th

Curt Blidner

SWE 171323


65 and over

GKSS

7.0

(11.0)

5.0

7.0

3.0

2.0

35.0

24.0

6th

Jörgen Olsson

SWE 14013


65 and over

KorshamnsBK

6.0

(8.0)

7.0

2.0

5.0

4.0

32.0

24.0

7th

Christina Sandberg

SWE 197902


35-44f

KKKK

2.0

5.0

12.0

5.0

11.0

(14.0 DNC)

49.0

35.0

8th

Mikael Stamming

SWE 196227


55-64r

MSS

5.0

6.0

8.0

8.0

9.0

(14.0 DNC)

50.0

36.0

9th

Lars-Anders Johansson

SWE 158113


65 and over

MKSK

8.0

7.0

(10.0)

10.0

7.0

6.0

48.0

38.0

10th

Gerad De Roffignac

FRA 194295


65 and over

Cv Hourtin Medoc

10.0

9.0

6.0

9.0

10.0

(14.0 DNC)

58.0

44.0

11th

Lars G. Thelestam

FIN 137682


65 and over

NJK

(11.0)

10.0

11.0

11.0

8.0

7.0

58.0

47.0

12th

Claës-Göran Rylander

SWE 178658


65 and over

LESS

9.0

12.0

9.0

12.0

(14.0 DNC)

14.0 DNC

70.0

56.0

13th

Bengt von Mentzer

SWE 183094


55-64r

GKSS

(14.0 DNC)

14.0 DNC

14.0 DNC

14.0 DNC

14.0 DNC

14.0 DNC

84.0

70.0


Scoring codes used

Code

Description

Points

DNC

Did not come to the starting area

14

DSQ

Disqualification

14

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com

 (>Md c