Swedish Laser Grand Prix 2013-2
GKSS OCR
11 - 12 may 2013

Swedish Laserassociation

Results are final as of 12:42 on August 19, 2013

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 SWE 204034 Olivia Bergström GKSS 12 10 1 1 (2) 2 1 2 2 1
2 SWE 191176 William Karlsson GKSS 17 12 2 (5) 1 1 2 1 1 4
3 SWE 196320 Linnea Barreng VKSK 26 22 3 (4) 3 3 3 3 4 3
4 SWE 198436 Karl Kröjtz MOSS SF 27 23 (4) 2 4 4 4 4 3 2
5 SWE 194640 William Eklund-Ekström SiBK 38 33 (5) 3 5 5 5 5 5 5

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 SWE 203884 Marcus Magnusson NÄYC 34 15 (19) 4 1 1 2 1 3 3
2 SWE 202659 Josefin Olsson KSSS 32 21 4 1 6 (11) 1 3 5 1
3 SWE 202413 Julia Carlsson GKSS 61 46 6 12 13 7 5 2 1 (15)
4 SWE 199052 Lovisa Karlsson HjBK 61 46 3 3 9 6 (15) 10 4 11
5 NOR 198148 Knut Reidulff Asker SF 89 49 7 (40 DSQ) 10 5 3 7 10 7
6 NOR 201370 Marthe Enger Eide Borum SF 72 55 11 5 11 3 12 8 (17) 5
7 NOR 197343 Tiril Bue KNS 77 57 2 6 2 2 (20) 12 13 20
8 SWE 200066 Simon Lundmark BoSS 84 63 1 11 17 (21) 9 11 8 6
9 SWE 197345 Lukas Bergman KSSS 104 64 12 20 20 4 4 (40 BFD) 2 2
10 NOR 201640 Line Flem Höst KNS 87 69 5 13 16 9 11 5 (18) 10
11 SWE 183096 Beata Törneman Stss 101 77 14 10 4 10 (24) 14 16 9
12 SWE 203586 Patric Jacobsson JKV 117 86 21 (31) 14 8 10 13 12 8
13 SWE 201655 Petter Barreng VKSK 117 94 10 7 18 16 16 6 (23) 21
14 SWE 200823 Caroline Bristulf Norén GKSS 133 102 (31) 22 3 13 13 19 20 12
15 NOR 203255 Torstein M. Langan Asker SF 142 102 23 15 15 15 14 (40 BFD) 7 13
16 NOR 203660 Celine Therese Herud MOSS SF 134 104 15 18 7 12 (30) 15 21 16
17 SWE 167623 Albin Boman BrSS 128 105 22 (23) 22 40 DNE 7 4 6 4
18 SWE 203589 Anna Mikkelsen KSSS 139 113 9 17 21 (26) 26 9 14 17
19 SWE 163646 John Glimåker GKSS 151 122 26 2 5 17 27 17 (29) 28
20 SWE 201010 Erik Lindsten ASSV 165 125 28 29 8 14 6 (40 BFD) 22 18
21 SWE 197741 Johannes Pettersson MOSS 156 126 24 (30) 25 18 8 18 19 14
22 NOR 204748 Marcus Salteröd Jonas Horten 152 128 8 16 19 20 19 (24) 24 22
23 NOR 203887 Nikolai Bakker SSF 156 130 13 19 12 22 23 16 25 (26)
24 NOR 186381 Eline Flotoft Elnan ASF 169 143 17 24 (26) 24 21 23 9 25
25 NOR 198198 Jonas Jam KNS 191 158 (33) 28 23 27 18 21 11 30
26 SWE 196987 Klara Wester LESS 199 159 20 9 24 23 17 (40 BFD) 26 40 DNC
27 NOR 161427 Thorbjörn Thomas Hansen Asköy SF 189 161 16 27 (28) 19 25 22 28 24
28 SWE 196657 Wilhelm Kark NSS 211 176 (35) 14 27 25 35 25 27 23
29 SWE 185172 Simon Karlsson GKSS 217 177 18 26 30 30 31 (40 DSQ) 15 27
30 SWE 185598 Victor Greve ÄSS 230 195 32 33 31 (35) 28 20 32 19
31 NOR 204332 Vilde Smievoll Hj.S. 245 205 29 8 33 33 22 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC
32 SWE 203590 Oskar Krantz GKSS 242 206 (36) 25 29 31 32 28 30 31
33 SWE 200922 Kajsa Mattsson GKSS 243 208 25 (35) 32 32 33 26 31 29
34 SWE 194931 Erik Lindén NÄBK 255 215 30 21 34 29 34 27 (40 DNC) 40 DNC
35 SWE 200722 Victor Agemalm SiBK 283 243 38 32 36 28 29 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC
36 SWE 189152 Yvonne Malmsten GKSS 294 254 34 (40 DNF) 38 40 DNC 40 DNC 29 33 40 DNC
37 SWE 192262 Emil Andersson BKSS 298 258 27 36 35 (40 OCS) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC
38 SWE 200921 Alexander Persson SIBK 302 262 37 34 37 34 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC
39 SWE 184015 Dennis Fonseca Karlsson GKSS 320 280 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC

Laser Standard Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 SWE 197109 Jesper Stålheim KSSS 18 8 1 1 (10) 1 1 1 1 2
2 SWE 201082 Albin Gipperth MaSS 63 44 (19) 5 1 7 5 4 3 19
3 NOR 201735 Henrik Begby KNS 61 45 (16) 7 11 4 3 6 4 10
4 SWE 193199 Philip Claesson MaSS 72 55 10 3 9 (17) 4 11 2 16
5 SWE 201727 Emil Bengtson GKSS 73 58 6 8 4 8 7 14 11 (15)
6 SWE 201661 Emil Cedergårdh GKSS 100 60 2 (40 DNC) 6 5 2 2 40 DNE 3
7 NOR 201382 Mathias Mollatt MOSS SF 83 64 12 18 (19) 6 11 5 7 5
8 SWE 198868 Anders Karlsson GKSS 105 65 9 (40 DNC) 16 10 13 8 8 1
9 NOR 201111 Hermann Tomasgaard KNS 86 68 3 15 15 9 8 (18) 12 6
10 SWE 203187 Pontus Dolfei ESS 92 69 8 10 18 3 (23) 3 15 12
11 SWE 201729 Claes Törnsten KSSS 103 82 14 (21) 12 12 14 10 16 4
12 SWE 201410 Marcus Höglander VJS 110 85 11 13 (25) 11 15 20 6 9
13 SWE 202526 Gustav Larsson GKSS 117 86 (31) 2 2 14 10 17 21 20
14 SWE 201730 Holger Tidemand GKSS 127 87 17 (40 DNC) 3 2 6 40 BFD 5 14
15 SWE 201019 Victor Abenius NäYC 122 94 4 11 14 21 18 (28) 19 7
16 SWE 84015 Robin Axelsson GKSS 131 97 (34) 22 8 16 16 7 10 18
17 SWE 200829 Johan Christoffersson GKSS 133 103 18 24 (30) 13 9 19 9 11
18 IOM 18 Måns Lundberg SS 160 120 5 19 21 20 (40 DNC) 9 24 22
19 SWE 201728 Jacob Munck af Rosenschöld BoSS 161 121 15 9 22 22 25 15 13 (40 DNC)
20 SWE 196639 Tomas Nordqvist KKKK 162 122 22 12 (40 DNC) 24 26 13 17 8
21 SWE 204064 Oskar Niklasson VäSS 157 131 (26) 20 26 25 17 12 14 17
22 SWE 196934 Philip Gudinge LJS 173 133 7 14 5 15 12 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC
23 SWE 191783 Niklas Pernvik KKKK 167 139 13 6 (28) 27 22 21 23 27
24 SWE 195803 Alexander Nuija BrSS 180 152 24 23 13 19 (28) 23 27 23
25 SWE 201371 Patric Mure KSSS 183 155 23 (28) 20 23 21 25 18 25
26 SWE 199004 Stefan Nordström GKSS 196 156 21 16 7 26 20 26 (40 DNC) 40 DNC
27 SWE 200941 Urban Nyhammar KSSS 198 158 20 4 17 18 19 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC
28 SWE 199299 Anton Barreng VKSK 198 166 (32) 26 23 28 24 22 22 21
29 SWE 173807 Jan-Olov Sandberg ViBK 201 171 29 17 24 (30) 27 24 26 24
30 SWE 192671 Henrik Eriksson MSS 249 209 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 16 20 13
31 SWE 203151 Laban Sörén LiJS 250 210 28 30 29 31 (40 DNC) 27 25 40 DNC
32 SWE 203149 Johan Lindsted BKSS 252 212 27 32 27 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 30 28 28
33 NOR 204336 Eirik Gramnaes KNS 263 223 25 25 35 29 29 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC
34 SWE 204303 Henrik Glimstedt KSSS 268 228 33 33 31 32 30 29 (40 DNC) 40 DNC
35 SWE 4 Kent Holzner KKKK 282 242 35 27 34 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 RET 26
36 SWE 200936 Nils Jöninger MKS 284 244 36 31 33 33 31 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC
37 SWE 197901 Filip Jacobsson GKSS 285 245 30 29 32 34 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC
38 NOR 199076 Kristian Ruth Asker Seilforening 320 280 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC
38 SWE 193200 Eddie Klemets JKV 320 280 (40 DNC) 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC 40 DNC

www.lasersweden.se
office@lasersweden.se


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com